All Time Scorers

rankNameGaGAPAPPGPMSeasons
Michi Schubert #7710000,0021
1.Mario Gruber2312142454591,9932918
2.Richard Neuwirth *5*2731872704571,6720622
3.Steve Binder *5*3401362453811,1245224
4.Felix Zahradnik *5*2932081673751,2818623
5.Andreas Gamperling107135862212,0731211
6.Michael Zelenka *5*171611101711,0017815
7.Alex Burger *5*19366771430,7425419
8.Hannes Niedrist4576601363,021213
9.Karl Promberger8253811341,63206
10.Marc Hertenberger194291031320,6826614
11.Martin Zinke *5*24434791130,4622918
12.Markus Maschat10642701121,061677
13.Thomas Konzett7857491061,365210
14.Benjamin Zahradnik9741641051,08978
15.Thomas Zauchner12223811040,8514011
16.Björn Kraiger8228741021,24868
17.Leo Moringer-Levine534439831,571378
18.Mario Meyer723346791,102006
19.Balazs Bezeczky *5*1632554790,485417
20.Georg Wernicke842355780,93866
21.Alex Halbauer863344770,904612
22.Patrick Böhm *5*2172450740,3412817
23.Martin Vendis863833710,83289
24.Max Pöhnl322932611,91653
25.Sascha Hübner451941601,33487
26.Hermann Höld1011742590,5813712
27.Lukas Snizek362829571,5863
28.Gernot Sklenofsky1081538530,496611
29.Leopold Durchner431730471,091686
30.Andreas Heidenreich482021410,85633
31.Johannes Weyer152118392,60281
32.Martin Valenta411125360,88183
33.Paul Kiciak133927360,2710312
34.Harri Humaloja282510351,25182
35.Franz Kucher1081817350,328413
36.Heimo Pfingstner501221330,66626
37.Patrick Schindler151023332,20441
38.Alexandr Cetl141516312,2121
39.Christian Sadil122918270,229510
40.Christoph Weiländer18196251,39392
41.Paul Spittau91411252,7822
42.Robin Waluschnig321114250,78465
43.Tim Totten20516211,0584
44.Daniel Panny19128201,0562
45.Thomas Pancheri15119201,3341
46.Pauli Schlossnickl28911200,71212
47.Paul S. Zacharowicz27109190,7063
48.Martin Perwein26106160,6243
49.Florian Haidvogl1496151,07402
50.Philip Ilias2196150,71262
51.Oliver Panny26510150,58143
52.Thomas Degenhardt1568140,93261
53.Philip Wernicke12211131,08261
54.Simon Riecken23211130,5742
55.Mark Blazek882101,2581
56.Harry Zahradnik1946100,5342
57.Martin Zelenka155490,60312
58.Anton Pismennoi114590,82283
59.Raphael Pikisch150880,53322
60.Robert Vonasek245270,2944
61.Florian Zarossky103470,7021
62.Erik Wagner181670,3923
63.Dennis Ludwig63361,0021
64.Felix Marchhart143360,43221
65.Christoph Pesl (V)132460,4602
66.Georg Schlosser122350,4203
67.Eramis Speranza81450,6341
68.Nico Ung101450,5042
69.Andreas Tröster93140,4422
70.Andreas Glatt113140,3642
71.Wolfgang Lahodny141340,2944
72.Lukas Zechmeister142130,21181
73.Anton Darohs21231,5001
74.Guilherme Aschauer (V)71230,4322
75.Finn Kuhnert (V)92020,2223
76.Hans Eisenberger102020,2023
77.Rene Noisternig30220,67101
78.Naoki Sugano130220,1502
79.Klemens Wassermann (G)330220,0606
80.Martin Baumann40110,2541
81.Max Riess70110,14132
82.Stefan Hausmann (G)80110,1301
83.Paul HoWi (G)160110,0601
84.Martin Kainzinger (G)340110,0304

Monsters All Time Goaltenders

RankNameGWGASOPPMSeasonsCups
1.Richard Kellner 603713830073
2.Wolfgang Engel 33247940432
3.Klemens Wassermann 33219512061
4.Vladimir Oleksak 34209520641
5.Adam Bezeczky 381811820062
6.Martin Kainzinger341613301040
7.Paul De La Hoz Williams16134701010
8.Jeff Wong 11101430011
9.Alex Burger 13103700052
10.Lukas Wurzer1695200630
11.Andreas Richter 2095430031
12.Martin Hoffer 13632100102
13.Stefan Hausmann 852501010
14.James Moskos 43810010
15.Laszlo Bede (V)33800021
16.Max von Guggenberg 521700020
17.Gregor Mühlbacher622000020
18.Tim Totten21900220
19.Bernd Rainer 311400010
20.Steven Bryce00000010